拍品 3002 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag, 24. März 2006, 03.00 PM
Circle of JAIME HUGUET
(Valls 1412–1492 Barcelona) The Angel of the Annunciation. Oil on panel. 117 x 45 cm. Provenance: formerly in the possession of a North Italian noble family.
Der Verkündigungsengel.
Öl auf Holz.
117 x 45 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000 (包含買家佣金)