拍品 1543 - A136 银器 - Montag, 20. März 2006, 02.00 PM
WINE TASTING BOWL. Grenoble circa 1770. With maker's mark. With ring handle. Name inscribed J.B. Deville.
Mit Meistermarke.
Glatte Rundform mit Ringgriff. Namensinschrift. J.B. Deville.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 040 (包含買家佣金)