拍品 3030 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag, 24. März 2006, 03.00 PM
PIETER COOPSE
(active in Amsterdam. died after 1677) Fishermen in rowing boat before numerous sailing ships. Oil on panel. 43 x 68 cm.
Fischer in einem Ruderboot vor vielen Segelschiffen.
Öl auf Holz.
43 x 68 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)