拍品 1074* - A138 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Mittwoch, 20. September 2006, 10.00 AM

SMALL PAINTED TRAY, late Louis XV, Venice, 19th century Painted wood with flowers and cartouches in gold and green on red ground. With slightly raised edge. 8x16 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Monte Carlo.

spätes Louis XV, Venedig, 19. Jh.
Holz bemalt; auf rotem Fond Blumen, Kartuschen und Blätter in Gold und Grün. Bastionsförmiges Blatt mit leicht erhöhtem Rand. 8x16 cm.

Provenienz:

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 320 (包含買家佣金)