拍品 3141 - A140 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 23. März 2007, 04.30 PM
EMIL DUMOULIN
(Blaisy-Bas 1850–1905 Dijon)
Large reclining nude. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: E. Dumoulin. 99 x 209 cm. Provenance:–Galerie Koller, 9.September 1999, Lot 114.–Château de Vincy, West Switzerland.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: E. Dumoulin.
99 x 209 cm.
Provenienz: - Auktion Galerie Koller, 9.September 1999, Lot 114. - Château de Vincy, Westschweiz.
CHF 35 000 / 45 000 | (€ 36 080 / 46 390)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 48 000 (包含買家佣金)