拍品 3038* - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM
BARTHOLOMEUS VAN BASSEN
(circa 1590–The Hague 1652) A festive company at table in a Renaissance hall. Oil on panel. Signed and indistinctly dated lower right: B. vanbassen 163... 58 x 95 cm.
Eine festliche Gesellschaft am Tisch in einem Renaissance-Saal.
Öl auf Holz.
58 x 95 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 150 000 / 200 000 | (€ 154 640 / 206 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 192 000 (包含買家佣金)