拍品 3114 - A142 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 03.00 PM
Circle of JANUARIUS ZICK
(Munich 1730–1797 Ehrenbereitstein) The sacrifice of Isaac. Oil on canvas. 20 x 22 cm.
Opferung Isaaks.
Öl auf Leinwand.
20 x 22 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 14 400 (包含買家佣金)