拍品 1001* - A145 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Montag, 19. Mai 2008, 10.00 AM
EGYPTIAN-STYLE PAINTED MASK OF A YOUNG WOMAN,probably circa 1900. Polychrome painted clay. With glass eyes. Somewhat chipped. H 26 cm. Provenance: from an important German private collection.
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)