拍品 1067* - A146 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 18. September 2008, 10.00 AM
PAIR OF SMALL PAINTED MOOR SCULPTURES,Louis XV, Venice, 18th century. Carved and polychrome painted wood. H 52 cm. Provenance: - Palazzo Serristori, Florence. -West Swiss castle collection.
CHF 3 500 / 5 500 | (€ 3 610 / 5 670)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 520 (包含買家佣金)