拍品 3076* - A148 大师画作 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 03.00 PM
CORNELIS GERRITSZ. DECKER
(circa 1620 Haarlem 1678) Wooden landscape in Haarlem with rider on a white horse and his dogs. Oil on panel. Signed lower left: C Deck.. 55.5 x 44.4 cm. Expertise : Ellen Bernt, 31.3.1983.
Bewaldete Haalemer Landschaft mit Reiter auf seinem Schimel und seinen Hunden.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert: C Deck..
55,5 x 44,4 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 15 000 / 25 000 | (€ 15 460 / 25 770)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 18 000 (包含買家佣金)