拍品 1589* - A148 银器 - Montag, 23. März 2009, 02.00 PM

SET OF CUTLERY. Brussels, circa 1900.Maker's mark Delheid Freres. Comprising: 12 fish knives, 12 fish forks, 12 soup spoons, 12 dessert forks, 12 dessert spoons, 11 dinner forks, 12 cream spoons, 11 mocha spoons and 15 various serving pieces. Total weight 6280 g.

Meistermarke Delheid Frères.
Bestand: 12 Fischmesser, 12 Fischgabeln, 12 Suppenlöffel, 12 Dessertgabeln, 12 Dessertlöffel, 11 Speisegabeln, 12 Crèmelöffel, 11 Moccalöffel und 15 diverse Vorlegeteile. Zus. 6280 g.

Provenienz:

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)