拍品 3065 - A148 大师画作 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 03.00 PM
GERMAN SCHOOL, 16TH CENTURY
Portrait of a female saint. Oil on panel. Set in a portrait frame with precious stones such as agate, jasper, lapis lazuli and rhodochrosite. 16 x 11 cm. Provenance: -Walter Padovani, Milan , 2003. -Swiss private collection .
Bildnis einer weiblichen Heiligen.
Öl auf Holz.
In einer Portalumrahmung mit edlen Steinen, wie Achat, Jaspis, Lapislazuli und Rhodochrosit.
16 x 11 cm.
Provenienz: -Walter Padovani, Mailand, 2003. -Schweizer Privatsammlung.
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 38 400 (包含買家佣金)