拍品 3080* - A148 大师画作 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 03.00 PM
Attributed to THOMAS PATCH
(Exeter 1725–1782 Florence) Mediterranean harbour scene. Oil on canvas. 66 x 123 cm.
Mediterrane Hafenansicht.
Öl auf Leinwand.
66 x 123 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 33 600 (包含買家佣金)