拍品 3046* - A156 大师画作 - Freitag, 01. April 2011, 03.00 PM
FRANS FRANCKEN the Younger
(1581 Antwerp 1642) Adoration of the Three Kings. Circa 1618. Oil on panel. Verso inscribed: Le Jeune fecit. 44.5 x 32.2 cm. Expertise : Dr. Ursula Härting, 22.11.2010. Provenance:–Art Dealership Julius Böhler until 1976.–acquired at the above, private collection , Germany.
Anbetung der Heiligen Drei Könige. Um 1618.
Öl auf Holz.
Verso bezeichnet: Le Jeune fecit.
44,5 x 32,2 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 22 000 / 28 000 | (€ 22 680 / 28 870)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 93 600 (包含買家佣金)