拍品 1512 - A156 银器&瓷器 - Montag, 28. März 2011, 02.00 PM
BEAKER. Strasbourg 17th century.Maker's mark: Jacob Oberlin. H: 6.9 cm and 84 g.
Meistermarke Jacob Oberlin.
Provenienz:
CHF 2 800 / 3 800 | (€ 2 890 / 3 920)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 440 (包含買家佣金)