拍品 3009 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag, 01. April 2011, 03.00 PM
SOUTHERN FRENCH SCHOOL, CIRCA 1520
Carrying the Cross. Oil on panel. 42 x 129 cm.
Kreuztragung.
Öl auf Holz.
42 x 129 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 000 (包含買家佣金)