拍品 3202* - A156 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 01. April 2011, 05.00 PM
Attributed to WILHELM STEUERWALD
(1815 Quedlinburg 1871)
Monastery church in Halle. Oil on canvas. 69 x 78.8 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
69 x 78,8 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)