拍品 3025 - A158 大师画作 - Freitag, 23. September 2011, 03.00 PM
JAN BRUEGHEL the Younger
(1601 Antwerp 1678) Children of the Planet Saturn. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: I. Breughel. fec. 78.9 x 98.7 cm. Expertise: Dr. Klaus Ertz, 11. May 1992.
Die Kinder des Planeten Saturn.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: I. Breughel. fec.
78,9 x 98,7 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 70 000 / 90 000 | (€ 72 160 / 92 780)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 78 000 (包含買家佣金)