拍品 1623 - A160 遗产 & 成套收藏品 - Montag, 26. März 2012, 02.00 PM
EDUARD PETER STRÖLING
(Düsseldorf 1768–1826 London) Portrait of Ernst Friedrich Herbert, Count of Münster. Oil on canvas. 155.6 x 104 cm. Provenance: Derneburg Castle, Hildesheim district, Germany.
Portrait von Ernst Friedrich Herbert Graf zu Münster.
Öl auf Leinwand.
155,6 x 104 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)