拍品 3050 - A160 大师画作 - Freitag, 30. März 2012, 03.00 PM
Circle of REMBRANDT HARMENSZ. VAN RIJN
(Leiden 1606–1669 Amsterdam) Tronie (character portrait) of a man in a feathered turban. Circa 1630. Oil on panel. 18.2 x 15.5 cm.
Tronie eines Mannes mit Federturban. Um 1630.
Öl auf Holz.
18,2 x 15,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 800 (包含買家佣金)