拍品 3259 - A160 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 30. März 2012, 04.30 PM
OTTO PILNY
(Budweis 1866–1936 Zurich)
Pair of lions in the desert before red cliffs. 1926. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right: OTTO PILNY. 1926. 80 x 115 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: OTTO PILNY. 1926.
80 x 115 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 16 000 / 24 000 | (€ 16 490 / 24 740)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400 (包含買家佣金)