拍品 3088 - A162 大师画作 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 03.00 PM
Attributed to SEBASTIANO BOMBELLI
(Udine before 1635–1719 Venice) Allegorical self portrait. Oil on canvas. 99.5 x 78.5 cm.
Allegorisches Selbstbildnis des Malers.
Öl auf Leinwand.
99, 5 x 78,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 7 800 (包含買家佣金)