拍品 3205 - A162 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 05.00 PM
ABRAHAM HULK
(1813 London 1897)
Fishing boat at a coast. Oil on panel. Signed lower right: A. Hulk ft. 16.5 x 24.5 cm. Christiaan Lucht M.A. has confirmed the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: A. Hulk ft.
16,5 x 24,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 560 (包含買家佣金)