拍品 3276 - A164 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 22. März 2013, 05.00 PM
Studio of ANNE LOUIS GIRODET-TRIOSON
(Montargis 1767–1824 Paris)
Study of male figure for the painting "Pygmalion amoureux de sa statue". Oil on canvas. 73 x 60 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
73 x 60 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 32 400 (包含買家佣金)