拍品 3263 - A164 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 22. März 2013, 05.00 PM
GUSTAV FRIEDRICH WILHELM RICHTER
(Dessau 1847–1915 Berlin)
Fishing couple in a boat in a broad coastal landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right : Gus. Richter. 90 x 128 cm. Prof. Dr. Helmut Börsch-Supan has confirmed the authenticity of this work on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Gus. Richter.
90 x 128 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 120 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 560 (包含買家佣金)