拍品 1713* - A166 地毯 - Donnerstag, 19. September 2013, 05.30 PM

BIDJAR antique.Yellow central field, patterned throughout with stylized flowers, triple-stepped edging in red and white, restored in some areas, signs of wear 135x320 cm.

Gelbes Innenfeld, durchgemustert mit stilisierten Blumen, dreistufige Borte in Rot und Weiss, stellenweise restauriert, Gebrauchsspuren, 135x320 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 000 | (€ 820 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)