拍品 3011 - A166 大师画作 - Freitag, 20. September 2013, 03.00 PM
Workshop of LOS VERGOS
(Catalonia, circa 1470-80) Adoration of the Christ Child. Oil on panel. 73.5 x 61 cm.
Anbetung des Christkindes.
Öl auf Holz.
73,5 x 61 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 10 000 | (€ 8 250 / 10 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 13 200 (包含買家佣金)