拍品 3203* - A166 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 20. September 2013, 05.00 PM
EDOUARD LÉON CORTÈS
(1882 Lagny-sur-Marne 1969)
Paris scene with a view of the Madeleine. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Edouard Cortès. 27 x 35 cm. Expertise: Noé Willer, 18.07.2013.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Edouard Cortès.
27 x 35 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 18 000 / 25 000 | (€ 18 560 / 25 770)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 20 400 (包含買家佣金)