拍品 1284* - A168 家具&雕塑 - Donnerstag, 27. März 2014, 10.00 AM

PRINCELY TABLE ORNAMENT, in the Régence style, stamped ODIOT, with mark and coat of arms of the DE CORDIER DE BIGARS family, Paris ca. 1895. Bronze, silver-plated. 66x53x51 cm.

Régence-Stil, sign. ODIOT, mit Marke sowie Wappen der Famile DE CORDIER DE BIGARS, Paris um 1895.

Provenienz:

CHF 40 000 / 70 000 | (€ 41 240 / 72 160)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 126 000 (包含買家佣金)