拍品 3022 - A168 大师画作 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 03.00 PM
Attributed to DIRCK JACOBSZ.
(1496 probably Amsterdam 1567) Portrait of a man. Oil on canvas. 80.5 x 66 cm. Provenance: –collection of André Lévy, 1935. –Collection of Jacques Seligmann. –Swiss private collection. Exhibited: Paris, Guy Stein, 60 tableaux en quête d'auteur, 1935, No. 57. Literature: Stein, Guy: 60 tableaux en quête d'auteur, Paris, 1935, No. 57, p. 29, with ill. (as Northern Italian school, circa 1520).
Bildnis eines Mannes.
Öl auf Leinwand.
80,5 x 66 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 150 000 / 200 000 | (€ 154 640 / 206 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 144 000 (包含買家佣金)