拍品 3201 - A170 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2014, 05.00 PM
CHARLES GARABED ATAMIAN
(1872 Istanbul 1947)
Children on a beach. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Atamian Ch. 46 x 76 cm. Provenance:–Stendahl Galleries Los Angeles, No. 2989 (label verso).–Swiss private collection.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Atamian Ch.
46 x 76 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 36 000 (包含買家佣金)