拍品 3232* - A170 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2014, 05.00 PM
ALBERT LUGARDON
(Rome 1827–1909 Geneva)
Woman gleaning. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Lugardon pinx. 87 x 73 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Lugardon pinx.
87 x 73 cm.
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 8 400 (包含買家佣金)