拍品 3075 - A172 大师画作 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 03.00 PM

18th century copy, probably by J. L. Krafft, of PETER PAUL RUBENSL and JACOB JORDAENS

(Siegen 1577–1640 Antwerp) (1593 Antwerp 1678) Jesus and Nicodemus. Oil on panel. 28.1 x 21.9 cm. Expertise: M. J. Friedländer, 2.10.1943 (as van Dyck). Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Jesus und Nikodemus.
Öl auf Holz.
28,1 x 21,9 cm.

Provenienz:

CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000 (包含買家佣金)