拍品 3213* - A172 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 05.00 PM
IVAN KONSTANTINOVICH AIVAZOVSKY
(1817 Feodosija 1900)
Seascape with sailing ship. 1899. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left in Cyrillic: 1899. 28.5 x 42.2 cm Provenance: Swiss private collection.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links kyrillisch signiert und datiert: 1899.
28,5 x 42,2 cm
Provenienz:
CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 30 000 (包含買家佣金)