拍品 1328* - A176 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Mittwoch, 23. März 2016, 10.00 AM
TABLE MIRROR,
in the Régence style, by FROMONT-MEURICE (Pierre Louis Emile Froment Meurice, 1837-1913) Paris, ca. 1880/90.
Silver and silver-gilt. Wooden Support. Stamped GARANTIE DES MENUS OUVRAGES ET ESTAMPILLE.
H 39 cm. W 26 cm.
Provenance:
- From a French collection.
- From a French collection.
CHF 1 800 / 2 400 | (€ 1 860 / 2 470)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 750 (包含買家佣金)