拍品 1175 - A185 新艺术和装饰艺术 - Freitag, 29. Juni 2018, 10.00 AM
ROBERT HAINARD
(1906-1999)
SCULPTURE, c. 1930/40.
Bronze with green patina. Heron on a rectangular plinth.
Signed Robert Hainard 2/12. H. 30 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 500 (包含買家佣金)