拍品 3223* - A187 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag, 07. Dezember 2018, 04.00 PM
JÁNOS MATTIS-TEUTSCH
(1884 Braşov 1960)
Landscape. Circa 1919.
Oil on cardboard.
Monogrammed lower left: MT.
35.5 x 28.5 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
- Van Ham Kunstauktionen, Cologne, Auction 272, 3 December 2008, lot 135.
- Private collection Germany, bought at the above auction.
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 26 900 (包含買家佣金)