拍品 3636 - A197 印刷品&多样性 - Donnerstag, 01. Juli 2021, 01.30 PM
MARC CHAGALL
(Witebsk 1887–1985 Saint-Paul-de-Vence)
Souvenance d'un printemps. 1983.
Colour lithograph. 35/50. Signed in pencil lower right: Marc Chagall. Image 49.5 × 33 cm on wove paper by Arches (with the watermark) 65.2 × 47.7 cm.
Provenienz:
Catalogue raisonné: Mourlot, no. 1019.
CHF 5 000 / 6 000 | (€ 5 150 / 6 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 875 (包含買家佣金)