拍品 3476 - A198 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 01. Oktober 2021, 11.00 AM
ALBERT ANKER
(1831 Ins 1910)
Emmental spring landscape.
Pen and black ink.
Monogrammed lower right: A.
9.7 x 13.7 cm (visible measurements). Framed.
Provenance:
- Sale Dobiaschofsky Auktionen, Bern, Nov. 2021, Lot 1004.
- Swiss private collection.
- Swiss private collection.
CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 375 (包含買家佣金)