拍品 3034 - A199 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 03. Dezember 2021, 02.00 PM
GIOVANNI GIACOMETTI
(Stampa 1868–1933 Glion)
Silsersee mit Piz Corvatsch. (Lake Sils with Piz Corvatsch)
Watercolour on paper.
Monogrammed lower left: GG.
23 × 29 cm.
Provenienz:
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 22 260 (包含買家佣金)