拍品 3424* - A206 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 22. September 2023, 11.00 AM
ANTONY HENSTENBURGH
(1695 Hoorn 1781)
Zeven uitheemse Insecten.
Watercolour, gouache on parchment.
Monogrammed (iligature) in grey pen lower right: A: HB. fec=
30 x 41 cm. Framed.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 28 750 (包含買家佣金)