拍品 8215 - W241 银器 - Donnerstag, 26. Juni 2014, 02.30 PM

NIELLO BOX, Moscow, 1891. Rectangular with rounded edges. Cover with an engraved city view and sleigh. Inside, gilt. 9x5 cm, 75 g.

Moskau 1891.
Abgerundete Rechteckform. Deckel mit gravierter Stadtansicht und Schlitten. Im Innern vergoldet. 9 x 5 cm, 75g.

Provenienz:

CHF 150 / 200 | (€ 150 / 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 183 (包含買家佣金)