拍品 6579 - W241 绘画 (西) - Donnerstag, 26. Juni 2014, 05.00 PM
ADAMI, VALERIO (Bologna 1935 - lives and works in Paris and Milan) "Autosuggestione". 1964. Gouache on paper. Monogrammed, dated and titled, top right: V.A. 16.11.64 autosuggestione. 63 x 83 cm.
CHF 2 000 / 4 000 | (€ 2 060 / 4 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 684 (包含買家佣金)