拍品 6464 - W243 绘画 (西) - Donnerstag, 04. Dezember 2014, 04.30 PM

CURRY, ROBERT FRANZ (Boston 1872 - 1955 Riederau am Ammersee) Pair of works: Winter landscapes in the mountains. Oil on canvas. One signed lower left: R. F. Curry. Each 60 x 74.5 cm.

(Boston 1872 - 1955 Riederau am Ammersee)
Gegenstücke: Winterlandschaften in den Bergen.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Eines unten links signiert: R. F. Curry.
Je 60 x 74,5 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 196 (包含買家佣金)