拍品 6565 - W245 绘画 (西) - Donnerstag, 25. Juni 2015, 05.00 PM
SCHEIBER, HUGO (1873 Budapest 1950) Woman with guitar. Circa 1920. Gouache and watercolour on paper. Signed lower left: Scheiber Hugo. 65 x 49 cm. Provenance: - INTER ART collection Basel. - Private collection, Switzerland. Literature: Darany, Georges/Schégl, Istvan/Schmidt, Ernst: Hugo Scheiber. Leben und Werk, Basel 1982 (ill.).
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 250 (包含買家佣金)