拍品 8412 - W246 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag, 14. September 2015, 04.30 PM

PAPERWEIGHT WITH PUG,Meissen, 19th century. Rectangular, painted with Indian flowers in purple, the centre with a reclining pug. Underglaze blue sword mark, model number 1645 incised, press number, L 19 cm.

Meissen, 19. Jh.
Langrechteckige Form bemalt mit indianischem Blumendekor in Purpur. Im Zentrum ein liegender Mops. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Modellnummer 1645 eingeritzt, Pressnummer, L 19 cm.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 375 (包含買家佣金)