拍品 5348 - W248 杂物 (西) - Freitag, 18. März 2016, 01.30 PM
A WALKING STICK WITH IVORY HANDLE,
probably Germany, 19th century.
Straight handle carved with coat of arms, helmet and crest. Silver band indistinctly inscribed. Wood shaft with ivory ferrule.
L 91 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 150 / 250 | (€ 150 / 260)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 750 (包含買家佣金)