拍品 1145 - Z39 新艺术和装饰艺术 - Freitag, 04. Dezember 2015, 10.00 AM
MARCEL-ANDRE BOURAINE
(1886-1948)
(1886-1948)
LARGE SCULPTURE 'DIANA WITH FAWNS', ca. 1920
Bronze, silver-plated and black patinated. On a black base. Signed Bouraine, Etling Paris. H 73 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 000 (包含買家佣金)