拍品 3107 - Z39 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 04. Dezember 2015, 02.00 PM
EPPER, IGNAZ
(St. Gallen 1892 ─ 1969 Ascona)
Überfahrt mit Selbstbildnis. Circa 1920. (the crossing, with self─portrait)
Oil on canvas. Monogrammed lower right on the rudder: IE.
150 x 101 cm.
150 x 101 cm.
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 30 000 / 40 000 | (€ 30 930 / 41 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 96 500 (包含買家佣金)