拍品 6669 - ibid101 online only在线拍卖 绘画&20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag, 13. Dezember 2018, 04.00 PM
ROBERT HAINARD
(Geneva 1906 - 1999 Gland)
Feuillage. 1927.
Colour lithograph. 15/30. Signed lower right in pencil: Robert Hainard. Also signed and dated on stone: ROBERT HAINARD 26 MARS 1927. Image 19.8 x 13.8 cm on wove paper 34.3 x 27.4 cm (visible dimensions).
Provenienz:
Overall good condition. Minor browning in the passepartout. Scattered minor dirt and foxing. Scattered barely noticeable creases.
CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 350 (包含買家佣金)